Tahun Ajaran 2019-2020

 

Juara 1

(Team Putri)

 

19 TH BINA BAKTI BASKETBALL COMPETITION

Natasha Olivia, Caitlyn Karenza, Alicia Cathleen, Samantha Wong,  Tong, Sophie Nichelette, Gabriella Christy Veronica W. B., Caylee Michelle Koesnadi,Michaella Arianna Chandra,Cheryl Natalie Santoso

Bandung

   

Juara 1 (Tunggal) & Juara 1 (Ganda)

 

New Armada Cup 2020 KU 14 Putri

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Magelang

   

Juara 3

 

4TH Premier Youth BasketBall Championship U-12 PI

Caylee Michelle Koesnadi & Gabriella Christy Veronica Wahyuni Bratakusumo

Tangerang

   

Juara 1 (Double) & Juara 2 (Single)

 

Amman Mineral Detec JR Open 2019

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Bandung

JUARA 1 

(TEAM KORFBALL JUNIOR JABAR)

 

Kejuaraan Nasional Korfball Junior

Joshua Nathanael Yangtjik & Samantha Wong

Solo

 

 

JUARA 1 

DOUBLE

 

Amman Mineral Detec Open 2019

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Jakarta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUARA 3 

SINGLE

 

Amman Mineral Detec Open 2019

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Jakarta

 

Juara 2

Stamford CUP

Natasha Olivia, Caitlyn Karenza, Alicia Cathleen, Samantha Wong, Julia Izella Christy; Tong, Sophie Nichelette, Fiona Rachelyn Darmawan, Gabriella Christy Veronica W. B., Cheryl Natalie Santoso, Caylee Michelle Koesnadi,   Valerie Vaeryn Siever, Christabel Ghibli

Bandung

 

JUARA 2 

 

Science project AT SCIENCE FESTIVAL 2019  

Matthew Tanadi, Samuel Keith Susanto dan Abiel Nathanael 

(FPMIPA UPI)

 

JUARA 3 

 

Science Story Telling AT SCIENCE FESTIVAL 2019   

Lysselcia Wiryana Effendi

(FPMIPA UPI)

   

JUARA 1 SINGLE

 

PPT ASIAN Internasional 14 & Under

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Thailand

 

JUARA 3 

DOUBLE

 

PPT ASIAN Internasional 14 & Under

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Thailand

   

 

 

 

JUARA 1

Poetry Reading

ANNUAL ENGLISH CONTESTS AND SEMINAR (AECS) 2019

Antonius Revan Hariputera

UPI-Bandung

 

 JUARA 2

Story Telling

ANNUAL ENGLISH CONTESTS AND SEMINAR (AECS) 2019

Christopher Rafael Chandras

UPI-Bandung

 

 

JUARA 2

Trimulia Angel's Voice Competition

Celine Aiken

Bandung

 

Juara 1

Trimulia Rebound Basketball

Natasha Olivia, Caitlyn Karenza, Alicia Cathleen, Samantha Wong, Julia Izella Christy; Tong, Sophie Nichelette, Fiona Rachelyn Darmawan, Gabriella Christy Veronica W. B., Cheryl Natalie Santoso, Caylee Michelle Koesnadi,   Valerie Vaeryn Siever, Christabel Ghibli

Bandung

 

 

Scholarship by the Chinese Education Fundation in China

Shenzhen Yaohua

GRACELLA CHRISTY
dan MICHELLE DEVINA

 

 

Juara 3

(Tim Pelajar U-15)

IBER CUP 2019

Tabernacle R.E.B.T.A. Manurung

Estoril, Portugal

   

Juara 3

ABACUS KING COMPETITION

Francis Felix Fernando

CAMBODIA

 

 

 

RANK 4

South East Asia Regional Qualifying Event - Category U12

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Manila

-----------------

RUNNER UP

Amman Mineral - Detec Open 2019 - Category U14

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Yogyakarta

-----------------

CHAMPION

Amman Mineral - Detec Open 2019 - Category U14

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Yogyakarta

-----------------

SEMIFINALIST

Thamrin Cup 2019 - Category U14

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Jakarta

-----------------

CHAMPION

Thamrin Cup 2020 - Category U14

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Jakarta

-----------------

RANK 9

PPT Asian 14&Under - Category U14

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Thailand

-----------------

RUNNER UP

Piala Rektor ITB - Category U16

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Bandung

-----------------

CHAMPION

Piala Rektor ITB - Category U16

Joanne Lynn Hartono

Bandung

   

JUARA 3

KEJURNAS KU 12 PUTRI

Caylee Michelle Koesnadi &  Gabriella Christy Veronica Wahyuni Bratakusumo

      Jakarta

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   








 

Apertura de cuenta bet365.es